Running Tourn.

Tournament
Last 128 --- Deadline: 07.07. (Matchpoints: 5)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Sebastian Widbiller - Flag Germany Mike Friedrich
2 Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze - Flag Germany Lutz Steuer
3 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Germany Kai Butke
4 Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann - Flag Germany Fazli Güclü
5 Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Iskandarov
6 Flag Germany Marcel Geist - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel
7 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 1:0 (5,91:6,63)
8 Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel - Flag Germany Artur Barth
9 Flag Germany Christian Fix - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann
10 Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt - Bye
11 Flag Germany Richard Fiegen - Bye
12 Flag Germany Bernd Metzger - Bye
13 Flag Germany Anja Butke - Bye
14 Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler - Bye
15 Flag Germany Volker Kniess - Bye
16 Flag Germany Antje Merce - Bye
17 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Bye
18 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Bye
19 Flag Romania Tiberiu Bostan - Bye
20 Flag Austria Sigrid Seyrling - Bye
21 Flag Germany Martin Reisloh - Bye
22 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Bye
23 Flag Germany Johannes Jauch - Bye
24 Flag United States Steve Waller - Bye
25 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Bye
26 Flag Germany Christian Lindt - Bye
27 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Bye
28 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Bye
29 Flag Germany Sabine Vogt - Bye
30 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Bye
31 Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert - Bye
32 Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt - Bye
33 Flag Denmark Michael Krakus - Bye
34 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Bye
35 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Bye
36 Flag Germany Karsten Buitkamp - Bye
37 Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt - Bye
38 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Bye
39 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Bye
40 Flag Germany Winfried Deese - Bye
41 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Bye
42 Flag Germany Igor Schwarz - Bye
43 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Bye
44 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Bye
45 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Bye
46 Flag Germany Stephan Eder - Bye
47 Flag Czech Jan Cerny - Bye
48 Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich - Bye
49 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Bye
50 Flag Germany Andreas Horder - Bye
51 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Bye
52 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Bye
53 Flag Germany Nelu Merce - Bye
54 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Bye
55 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Bye
56 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Bye
57 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Bye
58 Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt - Bye
59 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Bye
60 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Bye
61 Flag Germany Herbert Jeske - Bye
62 Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt - Bye
63 Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Bye
64 Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis - Bye
Round of last 64 --- Deadline: 21.07. (Matchpoints: 5)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
65 Winner Match 1 - Winner Match 2
66 Winner Match 3 - Winner Match 4
67 Winner Match 5 - Winner Match 6
68 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Winner Match 8
69 Winner Match 9 - Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt
70 Flag Germany Richard Fiegen - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger
71 Flag Germany Anja Butke - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler
72 Flag Germany Volker Kniess - Flag Germany Antje Merce
73 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Flag Germany Veit Netz
74 Flag Romania Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Austria Sigrid Seyrling 1:0 (5,97:2,58)
75 Flag Germany Martin Reisloh - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis
76 Flag Germany Johannes Jauch - Flag United States Steve Waller
77 26.06., 19:30 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Germany Christian Lindt
78 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 0:1 (9,25:16,65)
79 Flag Germany Sabine Vogt - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler
80 Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt
81 Flag Denmark Michael Krakus - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova
82 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Germany Karsten Buitkamp
83 Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt - Flag France Minh Nguyen
84 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Germany Winfried Deese
85 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Igor Schwarz 1:0 (ohne PR)
86 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Germany Markus Klein
87 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Stephan Eder 1:0 Logo XG
88 Flag Czech Jan Cerny - Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich
89 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Flag Germany Andreas Horder
90 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme
91 Flag Germany Nelu Merce - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann
92 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch
93 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt
94 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Michael Weidner
95 Flag Germany Herbert Jeske - Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt
96 30.06., 12:00 Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis
Round of last 32 --- Deadline: 04.08. (Matchpoints: 5)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
97 Winner Match 65 - Winner Match 66
98 Winner Match 67 - Winner Match 68
99 Winner Match 69 - Winner Match 70
100 Winner Match 71 - Winner Match 72
101 Winner Match 73 - Flag Romania Tiberiu Bostan
102 Winner Match 75 - Winner Match 76
103 Winner Match 77 - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow
104 Winner Match 79 - Winner Match 80
105 Winner Match 81 - Winner Match 82
106 Winner Match 83 - Winner Match 84
107 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Winner Match 86
108 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Winner Match 88
109 Winner Match 89 - Winner Match 90
110 Winner Match 91 - Winner Match 92
111 Winner Match 93 - Winner Match 94
112 Winner Match 95 - Winner Match 96
Last 16 --- Deadline: 18.08. (Matchpoints: 5)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
113 Winner Match 97 - Winner Match 98
114 Winner Match 99 - Winner Match 100
115 Winner Match 101 - Winner Match 102
116 Winner Match 103 - Winner Match 104
117 Winner Match 105 - Winner Match 106
118 Winner Match 107 - Winner Match 108
119 Winner Match 109 - Winner Match 110
120 Winner Match 111 - Winner Match 112
Quarterfinals --- Deadline: 01.09. (Matchpoints: 5)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
121 Winner Match 113 - Winner Match 114
122 Winner Match 115 - Winner Match 116
123 Winner Match 117 - Winner Match 118
124 Winner Match 119 - Winner Match 120
Semifinals --- Deadline: 15.09. (Matchpoints: 5)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
125 Winner Match 121 - Winner Match 122
126 Winner Match 123 - Winner Match 124
Final --- Deadline: 29.09. (Matchpoints: 5)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
127 Winner Match 125 - Winner Match 126